Exhibitors 2022

Exhibitors

Company NameStand

Aggreko

413

Air Movement Supplies

301

Amazon Web Services

419

APROVIS

233

Atlantic Projects Company

121

ATS Global

511

Austin Hughes

OCA8

Automatic Fire & Integrated Solutions

538

AVK-SEG

315

Axis Communications

240

Bachmann Electrical Engineering Ltd

OCD8

Barkers Fencing

137

Bergen Engines AS

508

BRADY

518

Butler Technologies

518

CableWorld Ltd

401

Cadence Design Systems

606

Cagney Contract Cleaning

218

Camfil Irl. Ltd.

220

Carrier Fire & Security

519

Castell Safety International / TKI

314

CEDaCI – Circular Economy For The Data Centre Industry

604

CENTRAX LIMITED

OCB6

Certification Europe

334

Chubb Fire & Security

210

Clarke Energy (A KOHLER Group Company)

331

CLD Fencing Systems Ltd

438

Cleveland Cable Company Limited

201

Commissioning Agents Ireland Ltd

516

Crestchic Ltd

427

Cross-Guard

439

CUBIC

228

Cubis Systems

612

Cummins Ltd

402

Danfoss

235

Data Edge Ltd

127

Datalec Precision Installations

115

Demesne Electrical

101

DINAK

OC1

dormakaba Ireland

532

EA-RS Fire Engineering

513

EkkoSense Ltd

108

Eland Cables

129

Encom Systems Ltd

415

Enerpower

OCA6

Entegris

312

Enterprise Ireland

OCA6

European Energy Partners

236

EWL Electric / Eastern Electrical

130

FEL Valves Ltd

528

Fire Eater

414

FIT – Fast Track to Information Technology

132

Fleury Engineering

141

Glazik Ltd

OC7

Global Resale Limited

517

Hanley Energy

429

HARTING Ltd

410

Helukabel (UK) Ltd.

102

Hillstone Engineering Europe Ltd

624

Hitachi Energy Ireland

522

Host in Ireland

616

Huawei Digital Power

Huawei Display Area

ifm electronic

143

Imtech Inviron Ltd

106

INNIO Jenbacher GmbH & Co OG

331

Inova Gates

311

Insulated Chimneys (Ashbourne) Limited

112

Intelligent CIO

521

Intelligent Data Centres

521

Inviron

106

Jeremias UK Limited

534

JOHN J DOYLE LTD

OC1

Kohler

237

Legrand

502

Lionweld Kennedy Group

137

Lochrin Bain

311

Manotherm Limited

525

Memory Bank Ltd

117

Mi Flues Limited

433

Mitsubishi Electric

501

MOY Mission Critical Waterproofing

Sponsor

Munters Group

302

NeoDyne

139

Pan African DataCentres Exhibition & Conference

OCA7

Piller UK Limited

508

PILLER UK LTD

508

Premier Energy Storage

231

Premium Power

405

Prescient Data Centres

OC17

Press & Media Stand

OCA5

PSE (Your Power Assured)

OCA1

Rahi

109

REDMAC PLANT & ENG LTD

OC9

Rentaload

335

Riello UPS

407

Rittal Limited

221

RoviSys

310

RS Group

OCB2

Safegard Systems

238

SALTO Systems Limited

436

Schneider Electric

Sponsor

Sharp Group Fire & Security Services

120

Sika Ireland

134

Snickers Workwear Ireland

124

Solar Turbines – A Caterpillar Company

211

Strategic Power Connect

337

Subzero Data Center Engineering LTD

620

Technico

103

Total Security Protection Ltd

240

Troax

526

Vertiv

117

WAGNER UK Ltd

116

We Watch 247

OCD2

Weatherite Air Conditioning Ltd

209

WISETEK

521

Xtralis

OCA2

Zumtobel Group

126